Mon 11 Feb, 9am - 12pm

Juris Doctor Welcome (Full-time stream)

Where: Eastern Avenue Auditorium, Eastern Avenue Complex
Mon 18 Feb, 9am - 4:30pm

Arts and Social Sciences Undergraduate 25+ Welcome and Mentoring Program

Where: Maclaurin Hall, The Quadrangle
Mon 18 Feb, 9am - 4:30pm

Arts and Social Sciences Undergraduate Welcome and Mentoring Program

Where: Maclaurin Hall, The Quadrangle
Mon 18 Feb, 9am - 4:30pm

Arts and Social Sciences Dalyell Welcome and Mentoring Program

Where: Maclaurin Hall, The Quadrangle
Mon 18 Feb, 10am - 10:40am

Health Sciences Undergraduate Morning Tea – Cumberland Campus

Where: Depot at Cumberland Campus
Mon 18 Feb, 12:15pm - 3:30pm

Health Sciences Undergraduate Lunch – Cumberland

Where: Depot at Cumberland Campus
Tue 19 Feb, 9am - 2pm

Business Undergraduate Peer Mentoring and Faculty Welcome

Where: Abercrombie Business School Building
Wed 20 Feb, 9am - 10:30am

Combined Law Welcome

Where: Lecture Theatre 101, Law Annexe
Wed 20 Feb, 9:30am - 11:30am

Science Undergraduate Transition & Mentoring Workshop

Where: Eastern Ave Auditorium, Eastern Avenue Complex (F19)
Wed 20 Feb, 10:30am - 4pm

Business Postgraduate Peer Mentoring and Faculty Welcome

Where: Abercrombie Business School Building
Wed 20 Feb, 11am - 1pm

Science Undergraduate Transition & Mentoring Workshop

Where: Eastern Ave Auditorium, Eastern Avenue Complex (F19)
Wed 20 Feb, 5:30pm - 8pm

Juris Doctor Welcome (Part-time stream)

Where: Law School Common Room, Level 4, Sydney Law School
Thu 21 Feb, 9am - 10am

Master of Commerce Info Session

Where: Auditorium B2010, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 10am - 11am

Master of Commerce: Business Information Systems and Project Management Info Session

Where: LT 1050, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 10am - 11am

Master of Commerce: Finance, Banking and Quantitative Finance Info Session

Where: Auditorium B2010, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 10am - 11am

Master of Commerce: People, Management and Organisations Info Session

Where: LT 1060, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 10am - 11am

Master of Commerce: International Business Info Session

Where: LT 1170, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 10:30am - 12pm

Master of Professional Accounting Info Session

Where: LT 1040, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 11am - 12pm

Master of Commerce: Business Law Info Session

Where: LT 1060, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 11am - 12pm

Master of Commerce: Big Data Info Session

Where: Auditorium B2010, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 11am - 12pm

Master of Commerce: Marketing Info Session

Where: LT 1170, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 12pm - 2pm

Undergraduate Engo Peer Mentoring Program

Where: Cadigal Green
Thu 21 Feb, 12pm - 2pm

Arts and Social Sciences Faculty Undergraduate Welcome

Where: The Great Hall, The Quadrangle
Thu 21 Feb, 12pm - 1pm

Lunch and learn: Careers workshop for Business postgrads

Where: LT 1040, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 1pm - 2pm

Master of Commerce: Accounting Info Session

Where: Auditorium B2010, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 1pm - 2pm

Master of Commerce: Business Analytics Info Session

Where: LT 1060, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 1pm - 2pm

Master of Commerce: Strategy, Innovation and Entrepreneurship Info Session

Where: LT 1050, Abercrombie Business School Building
Thu 21 Feb, 2pm - 3pm

SUPRA for Business School postgrads

Where: LT 1050, Abercrombie Business School Building